<mark id="ymkwi"><ol id="ymkwi"></ol></mark>
    <listing id="ymkwi"></listing>
      <var id="ymkwi"><delect id="ymkwi"></delect></var>
      <small id="ymkwi"></small>
        <mark id="ymkwi"></mark>
          <label id="ymkwi"><pre id="ymkwi"></pre></label>
        1. <output id="ymkwi"><button id="ymkwi"></button></output>

              1. GPON OLT C+++

                简短描述

                The GPON OLT transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for serial optical data communications such as ITU-T G.984. It is with the SFP 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability.This module is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of 1490 nm.The transmitter section uses a 1490nm DFB laser and is a class 1 laser compliant according to International Safety Standard IEC-60825. More Details Part?No. ?Package ?Fiber?Type ?Data?Rate ??????? Laser ?Optical?...


                产品信息

                产品标签

                The GPON OLT transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for serial optical data communications such as ITU-T G.984. It is with the SFP 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability.This module is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of 1490 nm.The transmitter section uses a 1490nm DFB laser and is a class 1 laser compliant according to International Safety Standard IEC-60825.

                More Details

                Part?No. ?Package ?Fiber?Type ?Data?Rate ??????? Laser ?Optical?Components ?Distance ?Connector ?Temperature?range ?DDMI ?Application ?Data?Sheet
                TSP-GS21-43DCS GPON OLT C+++ ?DFB ?TX 2.488Gbps/RX 1.244Gbps ?/ ?20km ?SC/UPC ?-5~70℃ ?Y ?DML DS120024

                Features:
                ● Single fiber bi-directional data links asymmetric TX 2.488Gbps/RX 1.244Gbps application
                ● 1490nm DFB-LD Transmitter and 1310nm burst-mode APD-TIA Receiver
                ● Distance up to 20km
                ● Single 3.3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface
                ● Digital burst RSSI function to monitor the input optical power level
                ● Single SC/UPC Connector Interface
                ● Hot Pluggable
                ● Compliant with MSA SFP Specification SFF-8472
                ● Compliant with ITU-T G.984
                ● Low EMI and Excellent ESD protection

                Applications:
                ● FTTH
                ● Gigabit Passive Optical Networks

                 


              2. Previous:
              3. Next:

              4. 相关产品

                欧博app官网 一男多女的修真小说 | 有名 小说 | 靴子踩踏小说 | 小说传奇永恒的经典 | 有关dota的小说 | cf生化小说 | 恒大回应商票兑付| 小说大周皇族 | 青春小说完结排行榜 | 有名的小说网站 | 玄幻小说武极颠峰 | 小说嫁入豪门当小三 | 小说作者排名 | 怎么写伤感爱情小说 | 替身 小说51 | 婚后恋爱的小说 | 企鹅| 新小说吧蝶卿 | 免费下载小说完结篇 | 最近好看的悬疑小说 | 免费小说斗破苍 | 好看的女主修仙小说 | 好看小说打包下载 | 俄驻华大使用中文怒怼西方力挺中国| 最新变身小说 | 龙血刺青小说下载 | 小说都市天娇 | 都市言情小说有哪些 | 海边| 三五魔法小说网 | 全本的都市修真小说 | 小说中国十大悍匪 | 星星自编杰娜小说 | 西方魔幻小说排行榜 | 玄幻小说天翼 | 守纪律讲规矩| 古典十大禁小说 | 美洲杯| 千寻小说集 | 校园言情小说 | 平板电脑 小说 |