<mark id="ymkwi"><ol id="ymkwi"></ol></mark>
    <listing id="ymkwi"></listing>
      <var id="ymkwi"><delect id="ymkwi"></delect></var>
      <small id="ymkwi"></small>
        <mark id="ymkwi"></mark>
          <label id="ymkwi"><pre id="ymkwi"></pre></label>
        1. <output id="ymkwi"><button id="ymkwi"></button></output>

              1. QSFP28 ER4 Lite

                简短描述

                The TQS-HG30-31DCR is a parallel 100Gbps Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP) optical module. It provides increased port density and total system cost savings. The QSFP28 full-duplex optical module offers 4 independent transmit and receive channels, each capable of 25.78125Gbps operation for an aggregate data rate of 100Gbps over 10km of single mode fiber. An optical fiber cable with duplex LC connectors can be plugged into the QSFP28 module receptacle. The module operates by a single +3.3...


                产品信息

                产品标签

                The TQS-HG30-31DCR is a parallel 100Gbps Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP) optical module. It provides increased port density and total system cost savings. The QSFP28 full-duplex optical module offers 4 independent transmit and receive channels, each capable of 25.78125Gbps operation for an aggregate data rate of 100Gbps over 10km of single mode fiber.

                An optical fiber cable with duplex LC connectors can be plugged into the QSFP28 module receptacle.

                The module operates by a single +3.3V power supply. LVCMOS/LVTTL global control signals, such as Module Present, Reset, Interrupt and Low Power Mode, are available with the modules. A 2-wire serial interface is available to send and receive more complex control signals, and to receive digital diagnostic information.

                The TQS-HG30-31DCR is designed with form factor, optical/electrical connection and digital diagnostic interface according to the QSFP Multi-Source Agreement (SFF-8436). It has been designed to meet the harshest external operating conditions including temperature, humidity and EMI interference. The module offers very high functionality and feature integration, accessible via a two-wire serial interface.

                More Details

                Part?No. ?Package ?Fiber?Type ?Data?Rate ?Wavelength ?Optical?Components ?Distance ?Connector ?Temperature?range ?DDMI ?Application ?Data?Sheet
                TQS-HG30-31DCR 100G QSFP28 ER4 Lite ?SMF ?112Gbps ?DML ?30km ?LC ?-5~70℃ ?Y ?DML DS190008

                Product Features
                ● 4 independent CWDM channels
                ● Up to 25.78125Gbps data rate per channel
                ● Duplex LC receptacles
                ● Hot-pluggable QSFP28 form factor
                ● Digital diagnostic capabilities
                ● Maximum link length of 2km on Single Mode Fiber(SMF)
                ● Single +3.3V power supply
                ● Low power consumption < 3.5W

                Compliant Standard
                ● RoHS-6 compliant
                ● Operating Case Temperature:0℃ ~+70℃

                Product Safety and Quality
                ● FCC TUV UL and Eye safety certification
                ● ISO9001: 2000
                ● ISO14001: 2004


              2. Previous:
              3. Next:

              4. 欧博app官网 绝配小说 | 穿越倩女幽魂的小说 | 人气 穿越小说 | 手打txt小说 | 古代小说 发展 | 阿宾小说全集 | 最小说12 | 搞笑bl小说打包下载 | 江川县| 带球跑的小说 | 小说老婆不在家 | 明末清初小说选刊 | 好看精彩的武侠小说 | 紫魅 小说阅读网 | 全本异世大陆小说 | 雇佣兵小说排行榜 | 虐情古代小说 | 低俗小说 电影剧情 | 主角冷酷的种马小说 | 小说排行榜完整版 | 飞言情的连载小说 | 易烊千玺| 小说网下载网 | 库车县| 迅雷不能下小说了 | 小说古灵 | 天涯小说网 | 王俊凯| 免费完结小说阅读 | 下载校园小说 | 全职高手| 有文笔的言情小说 | gl小说书柜 | yoyo美女图小说 | 玄幻小说全文 | 那种有声小说 | 宋雨桐小说 | xfh| 圣水黄金小说 | 人民网评论| 小说 离婚吧殿下 |