<mark id="ymkwi"><ol id="ymkwi"></ol></mark>
    <listing id="ymkwi"></listing>
      <var id="ymkwi"><delect id="ymkwi"></delect></var>
      <small id="ymkwi"></small>
        <mark id="ymkwi"></mark>
          <label id="ymkwi"><pre id="ymkwi"></pre></label>
        1. <output id="ymkwi"><button id="ymkwi"></button></output>

              1. SGMII

                简短描述

                The SGMII Series optical transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules. They offer the customer a range of design options, including optional DDMI, standard temperature ranges. They are designed to provide 125Mb/s and 1.25 GB/s optical link in Gigabit Ethernet switches. These transceivers are qualified in accordance with GR-468-CORE. More Details Part?No. ?Package ?Fiber?Type ?Data?Rate ?Wavelength ?Optical?Components ?Distance ?Connector ?Temperature?range ?DDMI ?Application ?...


                产品信息

                产品标签

                The SGMII Series optical transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules. They offer the customer a range of design options, including optional DDMI, standard temperature ranges. They are designed to provide 125Mb/s and 1.25 GB/s optical link in Gigabit Ethernet switches. These transceivers are qualified in accordance with GR-468-CORE.

                More Details

                Part?No. ?Package ?Fiber?Type ?Data?Rate ?Wavelength ?Optical?Components ?Distance ?Connector ?Temperature?range ?DDMI ?Application ?Data?Sheet
                ?TMS-DRM5-85NCR ?SFP ?MMF ?100M/1000M ?850nm ?VCSEL/PIN ?550m ?LC ?-5℃?~?+70℃ ?No ?FE,GBE ? DS060008
                ?TMS-DRM5-85DCR ?SFP ?MMF ?100M/1000M ?850nm ?VCSEL/PIN ?550m ?LC ?-5℃?~?+70℃ ?Yes ?FE,GBE
                ?TMS-DR10-31NCR ?SFP ?SMF ?100M/1000M ?1310nm ?FP/PIN ?10km ?LC ?-5℃?~?+70℃ ?No ?FE,GBE
                ?TMS-DR10-31DCR ?SFP ?SMF ?100M/1000M ?1310nm ?FP/PIN ?10km ?LC ?-5℃?~?+70℃ ?Yes ?FE,GBE
                ?TMS-DR40-55NCR ?SFP ?SMF ?100M/1000M ?1550nm ?DFB/PIN ?40km ?LC ?-5℃?~?+70℃ ?No ?FE,GBE
                ?TMS-DR40-55DCR ?SFP ?SMF ?100M/1000M ?1550nm ?DFB/PIN ?40km ?LC ?-5℃?~?+70℃ ?Yes ?FE,GBE

                Product Features
                ● Operating data rate up to 125M or 1.25 Gbps
                ● Distance up to 550m~40km
                ● Single 3.3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface
                ● Duplex LC Connector Interface Hot Pluggable

                Compliant Standard
                ● Compliant with MSA SFP Specification SFF-8472
                ● Compliant with IEEE802.3
                ● Operating Case Temperature
                ● Standard: -5℃ ~+70℃
                ● Industrial: -40℃ ~+85℃

                Product Safety and Quality
                ● FCC TUV UL and Eye safety certification
                ● ISO9001:2000
                ● ISO14001:2004

                Applications
                ● Gigabit Ethernet Switches and Routers
                ● Broadband aggregation and wireless Infrastructure
                ● Other Optical Link


              2. Previous:
              3. Next:

              4. 欧博app官网 2007年年度五佳小说 | 猎国 小说 | 比较好的网游小说 | 言情小说 幽默 | 张书国| 叶双小说打包下载 | 小说极品宝贝无敌妻 | 实现中国梦必须走中国道路| sf轻小说文库 | 海贼王| 数码宝贝1小说 | 有关神雕的小说 | 萌探探探案| 刘亚洲小说 | 魔法bl小说 | 母儿子小说 | 网游小说2011前十名 | 台湾轻小说 | 小说总裁大人进错房 | 古董类的小说 | 沧浪之水有声小说 | 赛尔号| 异界小说排行榜完结 | 小说高手系统 | 穿越虐心小说 | 风语 有声小说 | 2011最新恐怖小说 | txt小说我的美女老板 | 免费短篇总裁小说 | 长柳街历史小说合集 | 灵异小说阅读网 | abc有声小说 | 金妍儿| 恐怖小说长篇 | 吴亦凡整容| 小说网游完结 | 小说里的名字 | 经典微型小说 | 打工吧魔王大人校园篇| 打包小说txt电子书 | 阅读小说世家名门 |