<mark id="ymkwi"><ol id="ymkwi"></ol></mark>
    <listing id="ymkwi"></listing>
      <var id="ymkwi"><delect id="ymkwi"></delect></var>
      <small id="ymkwi"></small>
        <mark id="ymkwi"></mark>
          <label id="ymkwi"><pre id="ymkwi"></pre></label>
        1. <output id="ymkwi"><button id="ymkwi"></button></output>

              1. QSFP28 LR4 Single Receiver

                简短描述

                The TQR-HG10-31DCR is a parallel 100Gbps Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP) optical module receiver. It provides increased port density and total system cost savings. The QSFP28 full-duplex optical module offers 4 independent receive channels, each capable of 28Gbps operation for an aggregate data rate of 100Gbps over 10km of single mode fiber. An optical fiber cable with duplex LC connectors can be plugged into the QSFP28 module receptacle.The module operates by a single +3.3V power sup...


                产品信息

                产品标签

                The TQR-HG10-31DCR is a parallel 100Gbps Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP) optical module receiver. It provides increased port density and total system cost savings. The QSFP28 full-duplex optical module offers 4 independent receive channels, each capable of 28Gbps operation for an aggregate data rate of 100Gbps over 10km of single mode fiber.

                An optical fiber cable with duplex LC connectors can be plugged into the QSFP28 module receptacle.The module operates by a single +3.3V power supply. LVCMOS/LVTTL global control signals, such as Module Present, Reset, Interrupt and Low Power Mode, are available with the modules. A 2-wire serial interface is available to send and receive more complex control signals, and to receive digital diagnostic information.

                The TQR-HG10-31DCR is designed with form factor, optical/electrical connection and digital diagnostic interface according to the QSFP Multi-Source Agreement (SFF-8436). It has been designed to meet the harshest external operating conditions including temperature, humidity and EMI interference. The module offers very high functionality and feature integration, accessible via a two-wire serial interface.

                More Details

                ?Part?No. ?Package ?Fiber?Type ?Data?Rate ?Wavelength ?Optical?Components ?Distance ?Connector ?Temperature?range ?DDMI ?Application ?Data?Sheet
                TQR-HG10-31DCR ?QSFP28 ?SMF ?100G - ?PIN ?10km ?LC ?-5~70℃ ?Y ?100G?Enthernet DS180010

                Product Features
                ● 4 independent LAN-WDM channels
                ● Up to 25.78125Gbps data rate per channel
                ● Digital diagnostic capabilities
                ● Hot-pluggable QSFP28 form factor
                ● Maximum link length of 10km on Single Mode Fiber(SMF)
                ● Single +3.3V power supply
                ● Low power consumption < 2W

                Compliant Standard
                ● RoHS-6 compliant
                ● Operating Case Temperature:0℃ ~+70℃

                Product Safety and Quality
                ● FCC TUV UL and Eye safety certification
                ● ISO9001:2000
                ● ISO14001:2004

                Applications
                ● 100GBASE LR4 100G Ethernet
                ● OTU4 4I1-9D1F


              2. Previous:
              3. Next:

              4. 欧博app官网 虚拟游戏小说 | 短篇穿越小说下载 | 暮光之城小说多少钱 | 励志爱情短篇小说 | 穿女装小说 | 陈小春应采儿| 官场小说打包下载 | 我是特种兵小说阅读 | huangse小说在线阅读 | 武炼巅峰| iphone4小说下载 | 小说我的老板是个p | 天龙风流 小说520 | 小说医道官途快眼 | 著名的网络小说作者 | 没有广告小说网 | 健康网小说 | 小说金麟岂是池中物 | 魔法禁书目录ii小说 | 女尊小说一对一下载 | 曼城vs热刺直播| 校园短小说 | 武艺同人小说 | 唐人街探案3大决战| 火影yy小说完结 | 华池县| 长安幻夜小说全集 | 电子书言情小说总裁 | 有声小说女生寝室4 | 食灵零同人小说 | 没有 结局小说 | 武侠小说名字 | 因名字找工作被拒| 都市变身小说完结 | 一击制胜一举成名一剑封喉| 百度穿越小说 | 县级市| 雨雪纷纷 小说 | 极品公子小说全集 | 著名的侦探小说家 | 龙珠同人小说 |