<mark id="ymkwi"><ol id="ymkwi"></ol></mark>
    <listing id="ymkwi"></listing>
      <var id="ymkwi"><delect id="ymkwi"></delect></var>
      <small id="ymkwi"></small>
        <mark id="ymkwi"></mark>
          <label id="ymkwi"><pre id="ymkwi"></pre></label>
        1. <output id="ymkwi"><button id="ymkwi"></button></output>

              1. EPON OLT PX20+++

                简短描述

                The GEPON OLT transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ah 1000BASE-PX20+. It is with the SFP 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability.This module is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of 1490 nm.The transmitter section uses a 1490nm DFB laser and is a class 1 laser compliant according to International Safety Standard IEC-60825. Features: ● Operating data rate up to 1.25 Gbps ● 1490nm DFB-...


                产品信息

                产品标签

                The GEPON OLT transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ah 1000BASE-PX20+. It is with the SFP 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability.This module is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of 1490 nm.The transmitter section uses a 1490nm DFB laser and is a class 1 laser compliant according to International Safety Standard IEC-60825.

                Features:
                ● Operating data rate up to 1.25 Gbps
                ● 1490nm DFB-LD Transmitter and 1310nm burst-mode APD-TIA Receiver
                ● Distance up to 20km
                ● Single 3.3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface
                ● Digital burst RSSI function to monitor the input
                ● optical power level
                ● Single SC/UPC Connector Interface Hot Pluggable
                ● Compliant with MSA SFP Specification SFF-8472
                ● Compliant with IEEE 802.3ah
                ● Low EMI and Excellent ESD protection?

                Applications:
                ● FTTH
                ● Gigabit Ethernet Passive Optical Networks

                DS120010


              2. Previous:
              3. Next:

              4. 相关产品

                欧博app官网 好看 伦理小说 | 言情小说批发怀化 | 公民身份信息核查网上自助服务| 清穿的bl小说 | 写春秋战国的小说 | 免费小说下载到手机 | 阿里巴巴手机小说 | 巴林左旗| 仙剑奇侠传七| dota传奇 小说 | 东京奥运会赛程| 最虐的耽美小说 | 最新完结武侠小说 | 小说神鬼剑士最新 | 鲁迅小说 故乡 | 狂神语音小说 | 免费阅读小说 弄潮 | 哪部玄幻小说最好看 | 小说第九骑士下载 | 经典小说在线阅读 | 重生yy武侠小说 | 钢琴教师小说 | 求本yy小说 | 文学玄幻小说 | 电脑小说阅读浏览器 | 下载动漫小说 | nba总决赛| 小说王的弃妃 | 凉宫春日的惊愕小说 | 极品小说排行榜 | 有声小说 听中国 | 千风小说集下载 | 亡命天涯小说 | 2011最小说1月 | 武侠小说谁是大英雄 | 茅盾小说的代表 | 诺基亚x2 01看小说 | 异界修真yy小说 | 虐心 小说推荐 | 芜湖县| 优秀党务工作者|