<mark id="ymkwi"><ol id="ymkwi"></ol></mark>
    <listing id="ymkwi"></listing>
      <var id="ymkwi"><delect id="ymkwi"></delect></var>
      <small id="ymkwi"></small>
        <mark id="ymkwi"></mark>
          <label id="ymkwi"><pre id="ymkwi"></pre></label>
        1. <output id="ymkwi"><button id="ymkwi"></button></output>

              1. CFP2 LR4

                简短描述

                C2-HG10-31DCR CFP2 transceivers are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links over 10km single module fiber, and it compliant to the CFP2 MSA CFP2 HW and IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-LR4. Digital diagnostics are available via MDIO as specified in the CFP2 MSA Management Interface Specification.The transceiver’s designs are optimized for high performance and cost efficiency to provide customers the best solutions for Datacom and Telecom applications. The transceiver is RoHS-6 compliant and...


                产品信息

                产品标签

                C2-HG10-31DCR CFP2 transceivers are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links over 10km single module fiber, and it compliant to the CFP2 MSA CFP2 HW and IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-LR4. Digital diagnostics are available via MDIO as specified in the CFP2 MSA Management Interface Specification.The transceiver’s designs are optimized for high performance and cost efficiency to provide customers the best solutions for Datacom and Telecom applications. The transceiver is RoHS-6 compliant and lead-free per Directive.

                More Details

                ?Part?No. ?Package ?Fiber?Type ?Data?Rate ?Wavelength ?Optical?Components ?Distance ?Connector ?Temperature?range ?DDMI ?Application ?Data?Sheet
                TC2-HG10-30DCR ?CFP2 ?SMF ?103.125G ?LAN-WDM ?DML ?10km ?LC ?-5~70℃ ?Y ?DML DS220002

                Product Features
                ● Hot pluggable CFP2 MSA package
                ● 3.3V Power supply and MDIO management interface for digital diagnostics
                ● Integrated 4-LAN WDM TOSA/ROSA for up to 10km link over G.652 SMF
                ● Duplex? LC Connector Interface
                ● Operating data rate at 103.125Gbps
                ● Power consumption less than 9W

                Compliant Standard
                ● Compliant with 100GBASE-LR4
                ● Operating Case Temperature Standard: 0℃ ~+70℃

                Product Safety and Quality
                ● FCC TUV UL and Eye safety certification
                ● ISO9001:2000
                ● ISO14001:2004

                Applications
                ● 100GBase-LR4 Ethernet


              2. Previous:
              3. Next:

              4. 欧博app官网 小说点击率软件 | 九阳绝脉 找小说 | 残疾 穿越小说 | 网游小说 君临天下 | 描写少女接吻小说 | 国王游戏起源| 儿童版三国演义小说 | 小说天才医生 | np h穿越小说 | 好看的热血小说 | 斗破苍穹| 卫斯理迷离小说阅读 | 古龙小说集免费下载 | 一拳超人在线漫画| 跪求几本好看的小说 | 王源| 素言和十四阿哥小说 | 删除| 有名的言情小说 | 大周皇族 闪舞小说 | 有名的玄幻小说家 | 古代禁毁小说下载 | 校园黑道贵爵小说 | 中文起点小说 | 实现伟大梦想必须| 中短篇小说推荐 | 探险悬疑小说推荐 | 张杰谢娜黑帮小说吧 | 虹桥书吧完结小说 | 中国新说唱| 四阿哥为主角的小说 | 央视评踹门查补课:执法勿简单粗暴| 安琪言情小说吧 | 吾酷| 官员写的官场小说 | 一次| 有关杨幂的小说 | 云安县| 用手机怎么下小说 | 小说 舞却歌烬殇 | 言情小说霸宠村姑 |