<mark id="ymkwi"><ol id="ymkwi"></ol></mark>
    <listing id="ymkwi"></listing>
      <var id="ymkwi"><delect id="ymkwi"></delect></var>
      <small id="ymkwi"></small>
        <mark id="ymkwi"></mark>
          <label id="ymkwi"><pre id="ymkwi"></pre></label>
        1. <output id="ymkwi"><button id="ymkwi"></button></output>

              1. 40G QSFP+ SR4

                简短描述

                The TQS-FGM1-85DCR is a parallel 40Gbps Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP) optical module.It provides increased port density and total system cost savings. The QSFP full-duplex optical module offers 4 independent transmit and receive channels, each capable of 10Gbps operation for an aggregate data rate of 40Gbps over 100 meters of OM3 multi-mode fiber.An optical fiber cable with an MPO/MTPTM connector can be plugged into the QSFP module receptacle. The module operates by a single +3.3V p...


                产品信息

                产品标签

                The TQS-FGM1-85DCR is a parallel 40Gbps Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP) optical module.It provides increased port density and total system cost savings. The QSFP full-duplex optical module offers 4 independent transmit and receive channels, each capable of 10Gbps operation for an aggregate data rate of 40Gbps over 100 meters of OM3 multi-mode fiber.An optical fiber cable with an MPO/MTPTM connector can be plugged into the QSFP module receptacle.

                The module operates by a single +3.3V power supply. LVCMOS/LVTTL global control signals, such as Module Present, Reset, Interrupt and Low Power Mode, are available with the modules. A 2-wire serial interface is available to send and receive more complex control signals, and to receive digital diagnostic information.

                The TQS-FGM1-85DCR is designed with form factor, optical/electrical connection and digital diagnostic interface according to the QSFP Multi-Source Agreement (SFF-8436). It has been designed to meet the harshest external operating conditions including temperature, humidity and EMI interference. The module offers very high functionality and feature integration, accessible via a two-wire serial interface.

                More Details

                Part?No. ?Package ?Fiber?Type ?Data?Rate ?Wavelength ?Optical?Components ?Distance ?Connector ?Temperature?range ?DDMI ?Application ?Data?Sheet
                ?TQS-FGM1-85DCR ?QSFP+ ?MMF ?40G ?850nm ?VCSEL/PIN ?100m ?MT/MPO ?-5℃?~?+70℃ ?Yes ?40GBE ?DS180002

                Product Features
                ● 4 independent full-duplex channels
                ● Up to 10.5Gbps data rate per channel
                ● MTP/MPO optical connector
                ● QSFP MSA (SFF-8436) compliant
                ● Digital diagnostic capabilities
                ● Capable of over 100m transmission on OM3 multi-mode fiber
                ● Single +3.3V power supply

                Compliant Standard
                ● CML compatible electrical I/O
                ● XLPPI electric interface (with 1.5W Max power)
                ● RoHS-6 compliant
                ● Operating Case Temperature:0℃ ~+70℃

                Product Safety and Quality
                ● FCC TUV UL and Eye safety certification
                ● ISO9001:2000
                ● ISO14001:2004

                Applications
                ● Data Center
                ● Infiniband QDR, DDR and SDR
                ● 40G Ethernet


              2. Previous:
              3. Next:

              4. 欧博app官网 原版英语小说在线 | 傲风 大众小说网 | 穿越言情小说出版 | 租个女带回家小说 | 李凉武侠小说系列 | 钟舒漫| 种马型小说 | 搞笑有声小说网 | 近身保镖小说下载网 | 好的全本小说推荐 | 农村伦理小说 | bl小说推荐百度文库 | 小说花门太子1133 | 七喜小说在线 | 短篇小说言情下载 | 迅雷可以下载小说吗 | 温馨轻松言情小说 | 古代亲兄妹恋小说 | 穿越成太后的小说 | 像火爆妖夫的小说 | 耽美小说温馨he | 短篇小说言情总裁 | 求完本yy小说 | 经典现代小说 | 黑暗轻小说 | 世纪阅读言情小说 | 女性犯罪题材小说 | 轻松的现代耽美小说 | 超级搞笑的言情小说 | 余华小说下载 | 免费古代言情小说 | 河口恭吾| 小说网游之无人可挡 | 鸟瞰小说网 | 小说变身传说 | 有声小说网招聘 | 特工云轩阁小说 | 校园修真小说完结 | 清穿小说 晴川 | 龙腾小说最新的网址 | 网络小说现代军事 |