<mark id="ymkwi"><ol id="ymkwi"></ol></mark>
    <listing id="ymkwi"></listing>
      <var id="ymkwi"><delect id="ymkwi"></delect></var>
      <small id="ymkwi"></small>
        <mark id="ymkwi"></mark>
          <label id="ymkwi"><pre id="ymkwi"></pre></label>
        1. <output id="ymkwi"><button id="ymkwi"></button></output>

              1. 40G QSFP+ PSM4

                简短描述

                The TQS-FG10-31DCM is a parallel 40Gbps Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP) optical module.It provides increased port density and total system cost savings. The QSFP+ full-duplex optical module offers 4 independent transmit and receive channels, each capable of 10.31255Gbps operation for an aggregate data rate of 40Gbps over 10 km. An optical fiber cable with an MPO/MTP connector can be plugged into the QSFP+ module receptacle.The module operates by a single +3.3V power supply. LVCMOS/LVT...


                产品信息

                产品标签

                The TQS-FG10-31DCM is a parallel 40Gbps Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP) optical module.It provides increased port density and total system cost savings. The QSFP+ full-duplex optical module offers 4 independent transmit and receive channels, each capable of 10.31255Gbps operation for an aggregate data rate of 40Gbps over 10 km.

                An optical fiber cable with an MPO/MTP connector can be plugged into the QSFP+ module receptacle.The module operates by a single +3.3V power supply. LVCMOS/LVTTL global control signals, such as Module Present, Reset, Interrupt and Low Power Mode, are available with the modules. A 2-wire serial interface is available to send and receive more complex control signals, and to receive digital diagnostic information.

                The TQS-FG10-31DCM is designed with form factor, optical/electrical connection and digital diagnostic interface according to the QSFP Multi-Source Agreement (SFF-8436). It has been designed to meet the harshest external operating conditions including temperature, humidity and EMI interference. The module offers very high functionality and feature integration, accessible via a two-wire serial interface.

                More Details

                Part?No. ?Package ?Fiber?Type ?Data?Rate ?Wavelength ?Optical?Components ?Distance ?Connector ?Temperature?range ?DDMI ?Application ?Data?Sheet
                TQS-FG10-31DCM ?40G QSFP+ PSM4 ?SMF ?40Gbps ?MPO ?10km ?LC ?-5~70℃ ?Y ?DML DS180023

                Features:
                ● 4 independent full-duplex channels
                ● Up to 10.3125Gbps data rate per channel
                ● MPO optical connector
                ● Hot-pluggable QSFP+ form factor
                ● Digital diagnostic capabilities
                ● Capable of over 10Km transmission on SMF
                ● Single +3.3V power supply
                ● Operating case temperature: 0~70℃
                ● Low power consumption < 2.5W
                ● RoHS-6 compliant

                Applications:
                ● Local Area Network(LAN)
                ● Wide Area Network(WAN)
                ● Datacenter, Ethernet switch and router applications

                 

                 

                 


              2. Previous:
              3. Next:

              4. 欧博app官网 几本好看的网游小说 | 求全 小说 | 小说鬼无常 | 安琪小说官方网站 | 三个意识| 小说了不起 | 我班流行写小说 | 帝霸| 言情小说恶魔的新娘 | 百度文库耽美小说 | 小学生看的科幻小说 | 免费阅读爱情小说 | 高达uc小说结局 | 九幽龙戒同人小说 | 小说下载世纪言情 | 非必要不进出瑞丽| 小说中的公司名字 | 校园小说经典语录 | 小说 边城 的女主人 | 古龙武侠小说孤星传 | 变成你的那一天| 小说我是丑女 | 漾濞| 无限流完本小说 | 风魔小说 | 外国小说 | 好看的小说视频 | 变装的小说 | 品色堂 小说 | 经典科幻言情小说 | 小说龙争虎斗丰泽园 | 像花千骨的小说 | 圣女传说 小说下载 | 太子妃的小说 | 小小说稿费 | 经典的豪门恩怨小说 | 唐寅在异界小说123 | 援交少女| 写特种部队的小说 | 黄宗泽| 免费小说网站排行榜 |