<mark id="ymkwi"><ol id="ymkwi"></ol></mark>
    <listing id="ymkwi"></listing>
      <var id="ymkwi"><delect id="ymkwi"></delect></var>
      <small id="ymkwi"></small>
        <mark id="ymkwi"></mark>
          <label id="ymkwi"><pre id="ymkwi"></pre></label>
        1. <output id="ymkwi"><button id="ymkwi"></button></output>

              1. 10G XFP CWDM

                简短描述

                Trixon CWDM XFP series products is?XFP?form factor pluggable transceiver for duplex optical data communications.?It’s comply with XFP?multi-source agreement (MSA: SFF-8077i), also be comply with 10-Gigabit Ethernet?IEEE802.3ae and 10G Fiber Channel. The Digital diagnostics functions and standard transceiver serial ID information are available via a 2-wire serial interface according to XFP MSA, the transceiver is RoHS compliant and lead-free per Directive 2002/95/EC?and 2005/747/EC. More Detai...


                产品信息

                产品标签

                Trixon CWDM XFP series products is?XFP?form factor pluggable transceiver for duplex optical data communications.?It’s comply with XFP?multi-source agreement (MSA: SFF-8077i), also be comply with 10-Gigabit Ethernet?IEEE802.3ae and 10G Fiber Channel. The Digital diagnostics functions and standard transceiver serial ID information are available via a 2-wire serial interface according to XFP MSA, the transceiver is RoHS compliant and lead-free per Directive 2002/95/EC?and 2005/747/EC.

                More Details

                Part?No. ?Package ?Fiber?Type ?Data?Rate ?Wavelength ?Optical?Components ?Distance ?Connector ?Temperature?range ?DDMI ?Application ?Data?Sheet
                ?TXS-TG10-XXDCR ?XFP ?SM ?10.3G ?CWDM ?DFB/PIN ?10KM ?LC ?-5~70℃ ?Y ?10G?BASE?Enthernet ? ? ???DS050013
                ?TXS-TG40-XXDCR ?XFP ?SM ?10.3G ?CWDM ?EML/PIN ?40KM ?LC ?-5~70℃ ?Y ?10G?BASE?Enthernet
                ?TXS-TG80-XXDCR ?XFP ?SM ?10.3G ?CWDM ?EML/APD ?80KM ?LC ?-5~70℃ ?Y ?10G?BASE?Enthernet

                Product Features
                ● Operating data rate is 10.3Gbps
                ● Distance up to 10km~80km
                ● 3.3V and 5V Power supply
                ● Duplex LC Connector Interface Hot Pluggable

                Compliant Standard
                ● Compliant with MSA XFP Specification
                ● Compliant with Telcordia GR-253-CORE and IEEE802.3ae
                ● Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface Compatible with SFF-8077i
                ● Operating Case Temperature
                ● Standard: -5℃ ~+70℃

                Product Safety and Quality
                ● FCC TUV UL and Eye safety certification
                ● ISO9001:2000
                ● ISO14001:2004

                Applications
                ● 10GBASE- LR/LW/ER/EW/ZR/ZW
                ● 10G Fiber Channel
                ● Other Optical Link


              2. Previous:
              3. Next:

              4. 欧博app官网 女主玄幻小说排行榜 | 欧洲中世纪小说 | 诛仙小说完整版txt | 恶魔与天使小说 | 我的美女姐妹花小说 | 所有小说网 | 名著小说txt下载 | 单眼皮女生 小说 | 无敌综漫小说 | 高h耽美小说 | 全本恐怖小说排行榜 | 斗破苍穹 在线小说 | 爱棋牌下载| 香港岑凯伦小说 | 中超| yy网游召唤类小说 | 女生宿舍鬼故事小说 | 言情小说阅 | 美女如云小说君十四 | 血缘姐弟恋小说 | 我的淘气王子小说 | 周蕙| 掌酷小说 | 法库县| 好看的完本魔法小说 | 高陵县| 像月沉吟的小说 | 推荐的武侠小说 | 热奶茶小说缠绵 | 小说娶个丑女做老婆 | 幽默校园言情小说 | 79小说阅读网女生版 | 女主无敌的小说 | 开到荼靡 小说 | 更新最快小说 | 现代女杀手小说 | 诛仙小说介绍 | 小说 高考移民 | 台湾轻小说出版社 | 类似流氓老师的小说 | 八爷党穿越小说 |