<mark id="ymkwi"><ol id="ymkwi"></ol></mark>
    <listing id="ymkwi"></listing>
      <var id="ymkwi"><delect id="ymkwi"></delect></var>
      <small id="ymkwi"></small>
        <mark id="ymkwi"></mark>
          <label id="ymkwi"><pre id="ymkwi"></pre></label>
        1. <output id="ymkwi"><button id="ymkwi"></button></output>

              1. 10G SFP+ SR/LR/ER/ZR

                简短描述

                Trixon SFP+ series products is small form factor (10 Gb/s) pluggable transceiver for duplex optical data communications. It’s comply with SFP+ multi-source agreement (MSA: SFF-8431), also be comply with 10-Gigabit Ethernet IEEE802.3ae and 10G Fiber Channel. The Digital diagnostics functions and standard transceiver serial ID information are available via a 2-wire serial interface according SFP+MSA, the transceiver is RoHS compliant and lead-free per Directive 2002/95/EC and 2005/747/EC. More ...


                产品信息

                产品标签

                Trixon SFP+ series products is small form factor (10 Gb/s) pluggable transceiver for duplex optical data communications. It’s comply with SFP+ multi-source agreement (MSA: SFF-8431), also be comply with 10-Gigabit Ethernet IEEE802.3ae and 10G Fiber Channel. The Digital diagnostics functions and standard transceiver serial ID information are available via a 2-wire serial interface according SFP+MSA, the transceiver is RoHS compliant and lead-free per Directive 2002/95/EC and 2005/747/EC.

                More Details

                Part?No. ?Package ?Fiber?Type ?Data?Rate ?Wavelength ?Optical?Components ?Distance ?Connector ?Temperature?range ?DDMI ?Application ?Data?Sheet
                TPS-TGM3-85DCR ?SFP+ ?MMF ?10.3G ?850nm ?VCSEL/PIN ?300m ?LC ?-5℃?~?+70℃ ?Yes ?10GBE ?DS090010
                ?TPS-TGM3-85DIR ?SFP+ ?MMF ?10.3G ?850nm ?VCSEL/PIN ?300m ?LC ?-40℃~+85℃ ?Yes ?10GBE
                ?TPS-TG02-31DCR ?SFP+ ?SMF ?10.3G ?1310nm ?FP/PIN ?2km ?LC ?-5℃?~?+70℃ ?Yes ?10GBE
                ?TPS-TG02-31DIR ?SFP+ ?SMF ?10.3G ?1310nm ?FP/PIN ?2km ?LC ?-40℃~+85℃ ?Yes ?10GBE
                ?TPS-TG10-31DCR ?SFP+ ?SMF ?10.3G ?1310nm ?DFB/PIN ?10km ?LC ?-5℃?~?+70℃ ?Yes ?10GBE
                ?TPS-TG10-31DIR ?SFP+ ?SMF ?10.3G ?1310nm ?DFB/PIN ?10km ?LC ?-40℃~+85℃ ?Yes ?10GBE
                ?TPS-TG40-55DCR ?SFP+ ?SMF ?10.3G ?1550nm ?EML/PIN ?40km ?LC ?-5℃?~?+70℃ ?Yes ?10GBE
                ?TPS-TG40-55DIR ?SFP+ ?SMF ?10.3G ?1550nm ?EML/PIN ?40km ?LC ?-40℃~+85℃ ?Yes ?10GBE
                ?TPS-TG80-55DCR ?SFP+ ?SMF ?10.3G ?1550nm ?EML/APD ?80km ?LC ?-5℃?~?+70℃ ?Yes ?10GBE
                ?TPS-TG80-55DIR ?SFP+ ?SMF ?10.3G ?1550nm ?EML/APD ?80km ?LC ?-40℃~+85℃ ?Yes ?10GBE

                Product Features
                ● Operating data rate? is 10.3Gbps
                ● Distance up to 300m~80km
                ● Single 3.3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface
                ● Duplex LC Connector Interface
                ● Hot Pluggable

                Compliant Standard
                ● Compliant with MSA SFP Specification
                ● Compliant with Telcordia GR-253-CORE and IEEE802.3ae
                ● Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface Compatible with SFF-8472
                ● Operating Case Temperature
                Standard: -5℃ ~+70℃
                Industrial: -40℃ ~+85℃

                Product Safety and Quality
                ● FCC TUV UL and Eye safety certification
                ● ISO9001:2000
                ● ISO14001:2004

                Applications
                ● 10GBASE-SR/SW/LR/LW/ER/EW/ZR/ZW
                ● 10G Fiber Channel
                ● Other Optical Link


              2. Previous:
              3. Next:

              4. 欧博app官网 麦韵| 恰好是少年| 游戏类的小说 | 讲斗气的小说 | 坏蛋有声小说下载 | 鬼鬼王子小说2010 | 有关太子妃的小说 | 阿衰小说全集 | 解放军报| 女主穿越民国小说 | 长丰县| 清朝穿越成德妃的小说 | 星辰变有声小说 | 罗天小说 | 著名言情小说作者 | 小说修真界败类 | 小说 龙域 | 陈青云小说血魔劫 | htc手机小说 | 网游小说分类 | 小说飞卢 | 神童| 小说 武神 文学屋 | 重建家园小说 | 关于北京的小说 | 类似诛仙的完结小说 | 女生版免费玄幻小说 | 小说我老婆是买的 | 改文小说专区 | 陈青云武侠小说血榜 | 叶倩彤的小说 | 小说法神重生 | 日常养生| 玄幻小说 文学殿堂 | 韩红| h长篇小说 | 机械女仆小说下载 | 农村家庭乱纶小说 | 人间正道是沧桑小说 | 搞笑类玄幻小说 | 贞丰县|