<mark id="ymkwi"><ol id="ymkwi"></ol></mark>
    <listing id="ymkwi"></listing>
      <var id="ymkwi"><delect id="ymkwi"></delect></var>
      <small id="ymkwi"></small>
        <mark id="ymkwi"></mark>
          <label id="ymkwi"><pre id="ymkwi"></pre></label>
        1. <output id="ymkwi"><button id="ymkwi"></button></output>

              1. 10G SFP+ CWDM

                简短描述

                The CWDM SFP+ Series optical transceivers are designed for use in 10G CWDM networks. It’s complying with SFF-8431, SFF-8432,?and 10-Gigabit Ethernet IEEE802.3ae .This module is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of CWDM wavelength. There are 18?center wavelengths available from 1270nm to 1610nm, with each step 20nm. ?Digital diagnostics are available via 2-wire serial interface as specified in the SFF-8472. The transceiver is RoHS-6 compliant and lead-free per...


                产品信息

                产品标签

                The CWDM SFP+ Series optical transceivers are designed for use in 10G CWDM networks. It’s complying with SFF-8431, SFF-8432,?and 10-Gigabit Ethernet IEEE802.3ae .This module is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of CWDM wavelength. There are 18?center wavelengths available from 1270nm to 1610nm, with each step 20nm. ?Digital diagnostics are available via 2-wire serial interface as specified in the SFF-8472. The transceiver is RoHS-6 compliant and lead-free per Directive 2002/95/EC.

                More Details

                Part?No. ?Package ?Fiber?Type ?Data?Rate ?Wavelength ?Optical?Components ?Distance ?Connector ?Temperature?range ?DDMI ?Application ?Data?Sheet
                ?TPC-TG10-XXDCR ?SFP+ ?SM ?10.3G ?CWDM ?DFB/PIN ?10KM ?LC ?-5~70℃ ?Y ?CWDM ?DS210002
                ?TPC-TG40-XXDCR ?SFP+ ?SM ?10.3G ?CWDM ?DFB/PIN ?40KM ?LC ?-5~70℃ ?Y ?CWDM

                Product Features
                ● Single 3.3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface
                ● Operating data rate at 10.3 Gb/s
                ● Hot Pluggable SFP+ MSA package
                ● Duplex LC Connector Interface

                Compliant Standard
                ● Compliant with SFF-8431 and SFF-8432
                ● Compliant with 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR
                ● Metal enclosure, for lower EMI
                ● Class 1 Laser International Safety Standard IEC-60825 compliant
                ● Operating Case Temperature:Standard: 0℃ ~+70℃?

                Product Safety and Quality
                ● FCC TUV UL and Eye safety certification
                ● ISO9001:2000
                ● ISO14001:2004

                Applications
                ● 10GBASE-LR/LW 10G Ethernet


              2. Previous:
              3. Next:

              4. 欧博app官网 第五人格| 凡言与冥| 微小说 在线阅读 | 我最喜欢的穿越小说 | 宫斗 找小说 | 偶像剧小说 女朋友 | 现代伦理小说 | 修真玄幻小说排行榜 | 栾川县| 小说稗类 txt | 西方现代派小说 | 都市种田类小说 | psp小说放在哪 | 格力研发空调发电| 大话红楼小说 | 药条淑女 找小说 | 异界yy小说推荐 | 傲风电竞椅| 我是柯南 穿越 小说 | 新竹县| 小说阅读网黄庭立道 | 这次来真的言情小说 | 言情小说 妖孽 | 现代版小说 | 女主角是医生的小说 | 258小说 | 黑鬼| 好看的同人小说推荐 | 德安县| 最新电脑小说阅读器 | 情爱小说在线阅读 | 已完结小说 总裁 | 小说网游之三国狂想 | 小说异界之逆天神鼎 | 成人小说系列 | 求玄幻校园小说 | 有声小说官途 | 小说 一岁太子妃 | 小说集下载 | 方怡萍| 今生注定我爱你小说 |