<mark id="ymkwi"><ol id="ymkwi"></ol></mark>
    <listing id="ymkwi"></listing>
      <var id="ymkwi"><delect id="ymkwi"></delect></var>
      <small id="ymkwi"></small>
        <mark id="ymkwi"></mark>
          <label id="ymkwi"><pre id="ymkwi"></pre></label>
        1. <output id="ymkwi"><button id="ymkwi"></button></output>

              1. 1.25G SFP SR/LR/ER/ZR

                简短描述

                The GBE?SFP?Series?optical transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules. They?offer the customer a range of design options, including optional DDMI, standard or industrial temperature ranges. They are designed to provide Gigabit Ethernet compliant connections for 1.25?Gbps at short, intermediate?and long?reach links. These transceivers are qualified in accordance with GR-468-CORE. More Details(DS040040)   Features: ● Operating data rate up to 1.25 Gbps ● Distance up to 5...


                产品信息

                产品标签

                The GBE?SFP?Series?optical transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules. They?offer the customer a range of design options, including optional DDMI, standard or industrial temperature ranges. They are designed to provide Gigabit Ethernet compliant connections for 1.25?Gbps at short, intermediate?and long?reach links. These transceivers are qualified in accordance with GR-468-CORE.

                More Details(DS040040

                111

                 

                Features:
                ● Operating data rate up to 1.25 Gbps
                ● Distance up to 550m~120km
                ● Single 3.3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface
                ● Duplex LC Connector Interface
                ● Hot Pluggable
                ● Compliant with MSA SFP Specification SFF-8472
                ● Compliant with IEEE 802.3 and 1x Fibre Channel as defined in FC-PI-2 Rev 10.0
                ● Operating Case Temperature
                ?? Standard: -5℃ ~+70℃
                ?? Industrial: -40℃ ~+85℃

                Applications:
                ● Gigabit Ethernet Switches and Routers
                ● Fiber Channel Switch
                ● Other Optical Link




              2. Previous:
              3. Next:

              4. 欧博app官网 类似芊泽花的小说 | 普洱| 2010最新畅销小说 | bg小说 什么意思 | 黑色禁药同类小说 | 火影 雏田小说 | 飞卢小说阅读网 | se小说txt下载全集 | h修真小说 | 主角是神的动漫小说 | txt短篇小说免费下载 | 我国古代短篇小说 | 书童小说 | 小说丑女 美女校花 | 倾世皇妃小说全文阅读 | 有关心理学的小说 | 美女图 小说阅读网 | 四会市| 很短的小说 | 推荐好看的腹黑小说 | 故宫角楼同框彩虹| 小说重生媳妇 | 五等分の気持ち| 轻松的穿越小说 | 关于写黑社会的小说 | 穿越已完结女尊小说 | 李军| 庆余年小说天下网 | 小说绘论坛 | 索爱c905小说阅读器 | 会议报道| 小说诡案组 | 一拳超人漫画176| 龙腾小说 手机 | 狩魔手记 百度小说 | What If Love| 小说 武则天 在线阅读 | 网络小说人物排行榜 | txt灵异小说下载 | 女强穿越玄幻np小说 | 名侦探柯南的小说 |